Fixtures

Finished31 January 2023First Class at National Cricket Stadium, St George's 1st Match
T&T Red Force vs Windward Islands
1st Match
National Cricket Stadium, St George's
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
T&T Red Force
TRI
315/10 (92.1) & 225/7 (83)
Windward Islands
WWD
243/10 (63.1) & 425/5d (113.4)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished1 February 2023First Class at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound 2nd Match
Barbados Pride vs Guyana Harpy Eagels
2nd Match
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Guyana won by 183 runs
Barbados Pride
BAR
220/10 (91.2) & 94/10 (36)
Guyana Harpy Eagels
GUY
371/10 (121.1) & 126/9d (44.1)
Finished
Guyana won by 183 runs
Finished1 February 2023First Class at Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge 3rd Match
Jamaica Scorpions vs Leeward Islands
3rd Match
Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Jamaica Scorpions
JAM
234/10 (82.4) & 200/9 (82)
Leeward Islands
LEEI
260/10 (118.3) & 241/10 (73.5)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished8 February 2023First Class at Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge 6th Match
Barbados Pride vs Jamaica Scorpions
6th Match
Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Barbados won by 6 wkts
Barbados Pride
BAR
215/10 (69.5) & 78/4 (29.2)
Jamaica Scorpions
JAM
140/10 (54.5) & 151/10 (45.5)
Finished
Barbados won by 6 wkts
Finished8 February 2023First Class at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound 5th Match
T&T Red Force vs Leeward Islands
5th Match
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
T&T Red Force
TRI
418/9d (126.5) & 183/5d (43.4)
Leeward Islands
LEEI
302/10 (100.1) & 72/1 (23)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished8 February 2023First Class at National Cricket Stadium, St George's 4th Match
Guyana Harpy Eagels vs Windward Islands
4th Match
National Cricket Stadium, St George's
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Guyana Harpy Eagels
GUY
169/10 (63.1) & 250/9 (91)
Windward Islands
WWD
294/10 (80.5) & 168/10 (56.3)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished15 March 2023First Class at Providence Stadium, Guyana, Providence 8th Match
Jamaica Scorpions vs Windward Islands
8th Match
Providence Stadium, Guyana, Providence
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Windward Is won by 181 runs
Jamaica Scorpions
JAM
101/10 (28.3) & 233/10 (99.1)
Windward Islands
WWD
217/10 (60.3) & 298/10 (78.5)
Finished
Windward Is won by 181 runs
Finished15 March 2023First Class at Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba 7th Match
T&T Red Force vs Guyana Harpy Eagels
7th Match
Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Guyana won by 143 runs
T&T Red Force
TRI
160/10 (52) & 268/10 (97.5)
Guyana Harpy Eagels
GUY
324/10 (86.3) & 247/6d (83)
Finished
Guyana won by 143 runs
Finished22 March 2023First Class at National Cricket Stadium, St George's Match 5
Guyana Harpy Eagels vs Jamaica Scorpions
Match 5
National Cricket Stadium, St George's
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GUY won by 228 runs.
Guyana Harpy Eagels
GUY
278/10 (88.1) & 294/7d (92.4)
Jamaica Scorpions
JAM
115/10 (35.5) & 229/10 (66.2)
Finished
GUY won by 228 runs.
Finished29 March 2023First Class at Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge Match 6
Barbados Pride vs Windward Volcanoes
Match 6
Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WIS won by 121 runs.
Barbados Pride
BAR
227/10 (90.4) & 114/10 (47)
Windward Volcanoes
WIS
237/10 (66.5) & 225/10 (73.2)
Finished
WIS won by 121 runs.